Micro/Mini
Dirigente: Stefano Crenna
Allenatore: Elena Calloni
Secondo Allenatore: Giorgia Pavan

27Belvedere Alice
94Bennour Nissrin
18Benvenuto Egle
85Calloni Giorgia
72Capristo Emma
96Carito Mya
55Dalla Vecchia Rebecca
51De Simone Giorgia
99Labanca Maria Chiara
15Lazzari Silvia
54Marchetto Emma
31Morandini Alessia
79Muzio Martina
70Poretti Benedetta

Under 12
Dirigente: Stefano Crenna
Allenatore: Corrado Rossi
Secondo Allenatore: Naoual Bourada

21Bongiorno Viola
80Caletti Giada
78Capristo Elisa
10Crenna Beatrice Giulia
53De Simone Giulia
71Ferraro Erica
20Imperiale Flavia
40Lazzari Michela
22Linares Berrios Ester
68Longarini Anna Mia
90Lorenzetti Giulia
57Manenti Alessia
36Nervei Emma
58Primato Nicol
64Rabbolini Emma
0Stabile Martina

Under 16
Dirigente: Cristiano Picchioldi
Allenatore: Sonia Fischi
Secondo Allenatore: Matteo Rolfi

85Colombo Elena
94Colombo Rebecca
26De Marinis Chiara
54Federico Giulia
19Giromini Gloria
61Palugan Sofia
58Panighini Noemi
56Picchioldi Chiara
31Picchioldi Sara
63Pinciroli Alice

Under 20
Dirigente: Alessandro Macchi
Allenatore: Corrado Rossi
Secondo Allenatore: Naoual Bourada

60Barlocco Giulia
8Contati Chiara
24Donato Alice
23Esposito Nadia
50Ferrario Valentina
33Freddi Noemi
22Gambaro Matilde
99Lamia Valentina
96Liguori Francesca
73Macchi Claudia
32Mascetti Emma
67Rossi Elena

Libera Femminile
Dirigente: Monica Fustinoni
Allenatore: Sergio Ferrario
Secondo Allenatore: Matteo Rolfi

18Bedendi Marta
98Cannizzaro Luana
57Ceriotti Francesca
9Ceriotti Arianna
6Ciapparella Sara
59Fiora Elisa
16Lombardo Martina
4Lualdi Francesca
39Micheroli Giulia
37Orlandi Manuela
93Pavan Giorgia
91Perotti Giada
14Rossi Silvia
89Vivona Arianna

Libera Maschile
Dirigente: Matteo Rolfi
Allenatore: Matteo Rolfi

27Ardizzoia Roberto
7Barlocco Samuele
1Casati Andrea
22Cerri Alessandro
32Crotti Andrea
8Ferrario Fabio
11Fiorentini Andrea
15Fontana Luca
4Freddi Loris
12Maggioni Francesco
35Pisoni Stefano
9Puia Mattia
29Rapa Stefano
34Rimoldi Mattia
36Rolfi Matteo